Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Stephansen
2 3Rob Russell
3 4Mike Jason
4 6Chris Jones
5 7Donnie Boger
6 2Chris Silva
7 5Trevor Page
8 8Kyle Risley
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Mitchell
2 4Lou Parafina
3 5Brent Rhodes
4 6Nick Cohoon
5 7Dell Martinez
6 8Tommy Levescy
7 9Jason Baldonado
8 10Jordan Annand
9 2Marciano Parafina
3
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Gilmore
2 2Casey Nydahl
3 3Mike Brooks
4
Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dale Lumanlan
2 2Jenifer Jason
3 3Trevor Page
4 4Thomas Leiby
5 5Greg Stephansen
5
E Buggy Lite (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Baldonado
2 2Doug Frid
3 3Chris Wilson
4 4Frank Madera
5 5Tommy Levescy
6
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Stephansen
2 2Chris Silva
3 3Chris Jones
4 4Brent Rhodes
5 5Mike Jason
7
2 Wheel Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler page
2 2Cheyne Buchan
3 3Robert Ball
4 4Jason Addington
5 5Frank Rhodes
6 6Fred Clement
7 7Mike Brooks
8 8Mike Frank
9 10Scott Wilson
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Leiby
2 2Nick Cohoon
3 3Trevor Page
9
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ella Wilson
2 2Wyatt Schortner
3 3Ella Jones
4 4Ryder Cole
5 5Jesse Rhodes
6 6Rowdy Addington
10
Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Silva
2 2Nick Cohoon
3 3Andrew Lozoya
4 4Rob Russell
5 5Tommy Levescy
11
4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Salmon
2 2Chris Jones
3 3Dell Martinez
4 4Saul Davis
5 5Jordan Annand
6 6Dale Lumanlan
7 7Kyle Risley
8 8Tommy Levescy
9 9Andrew Lozoya
12
4 Wheel Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Gilmore
2 3Gino Della Nina
3 5David Sebesta
4 2Frank Madera
5 4Rod Salmon
13
4 Wheel Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Trevor Page
2 4Doug Frid
3 5Jeff Auxier
4 6Chris Wilson
5 1Damon Rostick
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Modesto Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 3,622
Total Race Time 21 hours, 52 minutes, 47 seconds
close X